Skip Navigation LinksHome > SPRING 2018 > U9 Boys Login
Coppell Youth Soccer Association
SPRING 2018
U9 Boys
Standings: U9 Boys
GuaranteedTotal WinTotal LosTotal TieTotal PlayedRankTotal Points
TIGERS (Cook)7029176
COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)8109276
THE JEDI (Augenthaler)5229361
COWBOYS (Fanous)5319456
RAIDERS (Pokluda)5218555
WOLFPACK (Shak)4329647
COPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)3519747
DRAGONS (Hess)3609837
LIGHTNING (Laurinski)2428936
COBRAS (Vasquez)181101023
CHEETAHS0909114
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: U9 Boys
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Tuesday, February 27, 2018

 44600502/27/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)1LIGHTNING (Laurinski)8

Date: Saturday, March 10, 2018

 44600113/10/20189:00 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameDRAGONS (Hess)2WOLFPACK (Shak)5
 44600123/10/201810:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTIGERS (Cook)2COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)1
 44600133/10/201811:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameRAIDERS (Pokluda)12CHEETAHS0
 44600153/10/201812:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)2COWBOYS (Fanous)7
 44600143/10/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTHE JEDI (Augenthaler)5COPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)1

Date: Saturday, March 24, 2018

 44600233/24/20189:00 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameLIGHTNING (Laurinski)4TIGERS (Cook)4
 44600223/24/201810:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTHE JEDI (Augenthaler)4COWBOYS (Fanous)2
 44600213/24/201811:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)0RAIDERS (Pokluda)10
 44600253/24/201812:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)5WOLFPACK (Shak)1
 44600243/24/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)6DRAGONS (Hess)1

Date: Monday, March 26, 2018

 44600463/26/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOWBOYS (Fanous)2WOLFPACK (Shak)2
 44600473/26/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameRAIDERS (Pokluda)0COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)6
 44600483/26/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTHE JEDI (Augenthaler)2TIGERS (Cook)5
 44600493/26/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameCHEETAHS0COPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)4

Date: Saturday, March 31, 2018

 44600263/31/20189:00 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCHEETAHS0THE JEDI (Augenthaler)6
 44600293/31/201810:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameDRAGONS (Hess)2TIGERS (Cook)7
 44600283/31/201811:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)4WOLFPACK (Shak)5
 44600273/31/201812:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOWBOYS (Fanous)6LIGHTNING (Laurinski)5
 44600303/31/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)4COBRAS (Vasquez)3

Date: Monday, April 2, 2018

 44600024/2/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameRAIDERS (Pokluda)3THE JEDI (Augenthaler)3
 44600034/2/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)3COWBOYS (Fanous)1

Date: Tuesday, April 3, 2018

 44600044/3/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameTIGERS (Cook)6COBRAS (Vasquez)0

Date: Thursday, April 5, 2018

 44600014/5/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameDRAGONS (Hess)3LIGHTNING (Laurinski)2
 44600054/5/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameWOLFPACK (Shak)6CHEETAHS0

Date: Saturday, April 14, 2018

 44600384/14/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameLIGHTNING (Laurinski)1WOLFPACK (Shak)4
 44600374/14/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)8CHEETAHS0
 44600404/14/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOWBOYS (Fanous)4DRAGONS (Hess)3
 44600364/14/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)0THE JEDI (Augenthaler)4
 44600394/14/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)5RAIDERS (Pokluda)7

Date: Monday, April 16, 2018

 44600204/16/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameRAIDERS (Pokluda)1TIGERS (Cook)5

Date: Tuesday, April 17, 2018

 44600164/17/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameDRAGONS (Hess)0COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)5
 44600194/17/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTHE JEDI (Augenthaler)2WOLFPACK (Shak)0
 44600174/17/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameCHEETAHS1COBRAS (Vasquez)3
 44600184/17/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)4LIGHTNING (Laurinski)6

Date: Saturday, April 21, 2018

 44600414/21/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameTHE JEDI (Augenthaler)2COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)3
 44600424/21/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCHEETAHS2DRAGONS (Hess)6
 44600434/21/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)7COPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)8
 44600454/21/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOWBOYS (Fanous)3TIGERS (Cook)6
 44600444/21/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameLIGHTNING (Laurinski)NARAIDERS (Pokluda)NA

Date: Monday, April 23, 2018

 44600314/23/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameRAIDERS (Pokluda)5WOLFPACK (Shak)0

Date: Tuesday, April 24, 2018

 44600324/24/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameCHEETAHS1COWBOYS (Fanous)8
 44600344/24/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Vasquez)1DRAGONS (Hess)3
 44600334/24/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameLIGHTNING (Laurinski)1THE JEDI (Augenthaler)1
 44600354/24/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)7TIGERS (Cook)7

Date: Saturday, April 28, 2018

 44600104/28/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOWBOYS (Fanous)7COPPELL KICKERS FC (Suarez)5
 44600084/28/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameDRAGONS (Hess)2RAIDERS (Pokluda)5
 44600074/28/20184:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameTIGERS (Cook)9CHEETAHS0
 44600094/28/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameWOLFPACK (Shak)1COBRAS (Vasquez)1
 44600064/28/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameLIGHTNING (Laurinski)2COPPELL SHARKS (Kugler)6