Skip Navigation LinksHome > SPRING 2018 > U10 Boys Login

Coppell Youth Soccer Association

SPRING 2018 - U10 Boys

Standings: U10 Boys
GuaranteedTotal WinTotal LosTotal TieTotal PlayedRankTotal Points
DRAGONS7209167
KING COBRAS (Coach)6129262
PUMAS6309362
SHARKS (Kumar)6219461
RAZOR RAPTORS4329552
COBRAS (Cox)2529642
SCORPIONS (Zimmerman)4509741
EAGLES1629834
ANGRY BIRDS (Morales)2619934
STALLIONS (Bonds)27091027
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: U10 Boys
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Saturday, March 10, 2018

 44100113/10/20189:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameDRAGONS6STALLIONS (Bonds)3
 44100153/10/201810:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameCOBRAS (Cox)5RAZOR RAPTORS7
 44100123/10/201811:45 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameEAGLES5PUMAS12
 44100143/10/20181:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSCORPIONS (Zimmerman)1ANGRY BIRDS (Morales)3
 44100133/10/20182:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameKING COBRAS (Coach)1SHARKS (Kumar)0

Date: Monday, March 19, 2018

 44100433/19/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameANGRY BIRDS (Morales)5COBRAS (Cox)3
 44100453/19/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameEAGLES1SHARKS (Kumar)5

Date: Saturday, March 24, 2018

 44100243/24/20189:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameDRAGONS6SHARKS (Kumar)1
 44100223/24/201810:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GamePUMAS3ANGRY BIRDS (Morales)1
 44100213/24/201811:45 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameRAZOR RAPTORS3SCORPIONS (Zimmerman)5
 44100253/24/20181:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameEAGLES3STALLIONS (Bonds)7
 44100233/24/20182:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameCOBRAS (Cox)2KING COBRAS (Coach)2

Date: Saturday, March 31, 2018

 44100263/31/20189:15 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameANGRY BIRDS (Morales)2KING COBRAS (Coach)5
 44100283/31/201810:30 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameRAZOR RAPTORS2SHARKS (Kumar)4
 44100273/31/201811:45 AMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameEAGLES2SCORPIONS (Zimmerman)5
 44100293/31/20181:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameCOBRAS (Cox)4DRAGONS2
 44100303/31/20182:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GamePUMAS4STALLIONS (Bonds)1

Date: Tuesday, April 3, 2018

 44100044/3/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameRAZOR RAPTORS5EAGLES5
 44100054/3/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameKING COBRAS (Coach)5PUMAS3

Date: Thursday, April 5, 2018

 44100014/5/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSTALLIONS (Bonds)3ANGRY BIRDS (Morales)2
 44100024/5/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameSHARKS (Kumar)3COBRAS (Cox)2

Date: Thursday, April 12, 2018

 44100034/12/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameSCORPIONS (Zimmerman)0DRAGONS2

Date: Saturday, April 14, 2018

 44100364/14/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameKING COBRAS (Coach)3SCORPIONS (Zimmerman)2
 44100374/14/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GamePUMAS3RAZOR RAPTORS2
 44100384/14/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSHARKS (Kumar)3STALLIONS (Bonds)0
 44100394/14/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameANGRY BIRDS (Morales)2DRAGONS5

Date: Monday, April 16, 2018

 44100204/16/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GamePUMAS3SHARKS (Kumar)4

Date: Thursday, April 19, 2018

 44100164/19/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameKING COBRAS (Coach)2STALLIONS (Bonds)1
 44100184/19/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameANGRY BIRDS (Morales)1RAZOR RAPTORS2
 44100174/19/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameDRAGONS8EAGLES1
 44100194/19/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameSCORPIONS (Zimmerman)3COBRAS (Cox)1

Date: Saturday, April 21, 2018

 44100414/21/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameKING COBRAS (Coach)0RAZOR RAPTORS0
 44100424/21/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSCORPIONS (Zimmerman)5STALLIONS (Bonds)2
 44100404/21/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameCOBRAS (Cox)4EAGLES4
 44100444/21/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameDRAGONS4PUMAS3

Date: Tuesday, April 24, 2018

 44100324/24/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameDRAGONS2KING COBRAS (Coach)1

Date: Thursday, April 26, 2018

 44100334/26/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameRAZOR RAPTORS5STALLIONS (Bonds)2
 44100344/26/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSCORPIONS (Zimmerman)2SHARKS (Kumar)4
 44100314/26/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 6 - GameCOBRAS (Cox)5PUMAS7
 44100354/26/20187:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameANGRY BIRDS (Morales)4EAGLES6

Date: Saturday, April 28, 2018

 44100084/28/20182:00 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GamePUMAS1SCORPIONS (Zimmerman)0
 44100104/28/20183:15 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSHARKS (Kumar)2ANGRY BIRDS (Morales)2
 44100074/28/20184:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameRAZOR RAPTORS6DRAGONS5
 44100094/28/20185:30 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 5 - GameEAGLES4KING COBRAS (Coach)5
 44100064/28/20185:45 PMAndy Brown West / ABW 7 - GameSTALLIONS (Bonds)0COBRAS (Cox)7